|
Peter Rylander
|
1998 (Charter Member)
|
BUILDER
|
|
|
Men's Volleyball
|
2019
|
TEAM
|
Men's Volleyball
|
|
Josiah Dixon
|
2019
|
ATHLETE
|
Golf (2015-2017)
|
|
Lorelle Weavers
|
2019
|
ATHLETE
|
Golf (2014-2017)
|
|
Ed Luciow
|
1998 (Charter Member)
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1968-1972)
|
|
Edward ('Ed') Zanetti
|
1998 (Charter Member)
|
BUILDER
|
Hockey (1968-1996)
|
|
Lois (Lamb) Stoorza
|
1998 (Charter Member)
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball and Volleyball (1968-1970)
|
|
Mark Nelson
|
1998 (Charter Member)
|
ATHLETE
|
Badminton and Tennis (1983-1987)
|
|
Tom Peat
|
1998 (Charter Member)
|
ATHLETE
|
Badminton (1983-1987)
|
|
Alphonse Aboud
|
1999
|
BUILDER (1967-1984)
|
|
|
Carolyn (St. Angelo) Ladas
|
1999
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1980-1983)
|
|
James Darling
|
1999
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey (1988-1990)
|
|
Paul Weller
|
1999
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1981-1984, 1991-1992)
|
|
Randy Kerr
|
1999
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey (1978-1981)
|
|
Teresa (Porter) Frazer
|
1999
|
ATHLETE
|
Badminton (1973-1975)
|
|
Dave Abraham
|
2000
|
BUILDER
|
Men's Volleyball and Men's Hockey (1967-1998)
|
|
Donald Nadeau
|
2000
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey (1980-1982)
|
|
Fred Bassi
|
2000
|
BUILDER
|
Hockey, Tennis, Touch Football, Cross-Country (1970-2000)
|
|
Gary Nemcko
|
2000
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey (1973-1976)
|
|
Monica Rose
|
2000
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1975-1978)
|
|
Wayne Wiese
|
2000
|
ATHLETE
|
Golf and Basketball (1973-1976)
|
|
James Voisin
|
2001
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey (1980-1983)
|
|
Judith (Helstab) George
|
2001
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1981-1984)
|
|
Julie (Cecco) Jenkins
|
2001
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball and Tennis (1977-1979)
|
|
Linda Fletcher
|
2001
|
BUILDER
|
Basketball and Volleyball (1968-1973)
|
|
Michael Anton
|
2001
|
BUILDER
|
Basketball (1967-1969)
|
|
Rick Sinclair
|
2001
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1991-1994)
|
|
Roseanne DiMarco
|
2001
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1983-1985)
|
|
Gary McDonnell
|
2002
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey (1983-1986)
|
|
Jerry Campigotto
|
2002
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1967-1970)
|
|
Keith Lindberg
|
2002
|
BUILDER
|
Hockey (1968-1992)
|
|
Martin ('Moe') Bjorgan
|
2002
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey and Touch Football (1980-1982)
|
|
Robert ('Bob') Thrower
|
2002
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey (1984-1987)
|
|
Robert Young
|
2002
|
BUILDER
|
Curling (1976-1992)
|
|
Andrea (Flindall) Hurley
|
2003
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1996-1999)
|
|
Bob Kraliz
|
2003
|
ATHLETE
|
Hockey (1971-1973)
|
|
Leah Kulas
|
2003
|
ATHLETE
|
Volleyball and Badminton (1988-1990)
|
|
Michael Harris
|
2003
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1995-1998)
|
|
Mike Hurley
|
2003
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1994-1997)
|
|
Blair Cudmore
|
2006
|
BUILDER
|
Volleyball (1994-2002)
|
|
Laura Chatterton
|
2006
|
ATHLETE
|
Indoor Soccer & Volleyball (1994-98)
|
|
Manie (Roy) Ferris
|
2006
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (1995-1997)
|
|
Student Administrative Council (SAC)
|
2006
|
BUILDER
|
|
|
Eliran Kikoss
|
2008
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (2001-2004)
|
|
Ginni Llord
|
2008
|
ATHLETE
|
Volleyball (1999-2003)
|
|
Graeme Gaunt
|
2008
|
ATHLETE
|
Volleyball (1999-2003)
|
|
Lou DiMattio
|
2008
|
BUILDER
|
|
|
Ralph Nero
|
2008
|
BUILDER
|
Men's Basketball (1999-2007)
|
|
Randy Conlon
|
2008
|
BUILDER
|
Touch Football & Basketball 1986-09
|
|
Justin Ross
|
2011
|
ATHLETE
|
Volleyball & Touch Football (2000-04)
|
|
Kerby Bentley
|
2011
|
ATHLETE & BUILDER
|
Volleyball (1996-2009)
|
|
Tasha Dolinski
|
2011
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (2001-2004)
|
|
Tracy Smith
|
2011
|
ATHLETE
|
Volleyball (2001-2005)
|
|
Bernd Franke
|
2013
|
BUILDER
|
|
|
Carrie Stratford-Colver
|
2013
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball
|
|
Heidi Bench
|
2013
|
ATHLETE
|
Volleyball
|
|
'69/70 Women's Basketball/Volleyball
|
2015
|
TEAM
|
Women's Basketball and Volleyball
|
|
Diane Vandenhoven-King
|
2015
|
ATHLETE
|
Volleyball (1997 - 2001)
|
|
John Clark
|
2015
|
BUILDER
|
|
|
Kaitlyn McKenna
|
2015
|
ATHLETE
|
Basketball (2005 - 2008 & 2009 - 2011)
|
|
Maxime Barre
|
2015
|
ATHLETE
|
Golf (2000 - 2003)
|
|
Christine Audit-Smith
|
2017
|
ATHLETE
|
Badminton (1995-1996)
|
|
Cindy Emery
|
2017
|
ATHLETE
|
Badminton (1995-1996)
|
|
Shawn Barbisan
|
2017
|
ATHLETE
|
Volleyball (1998 - 2002)
|