Hero Image

Scoreboard

Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Loyalist
3 Niagara
Niagara Knights Invitational
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 Niagara
1 at Mohawk
Niagara Knights Invitational
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 Niagara
1 at Canadore
Sting Challenge Men's Volleyball Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 Niagara
1 at Redeemer
Sting Challenge Men's Volleyball Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
41 Niagara
36 at Georgian Grizzlies
Sat Oct 13
Final
85 Niagara
89 at Georgian Grizzlies
Sat Oct 13
vs. Centennial Invitational Team - 15th
@ Ashtonbee Park Reservoir
Sun Oct 14
Final
3 Durham
2 Niagara
Niagara Knights Invitational
Sun Oct 14
Final
3 TBD
2 Niagara
Niagara Knights Invitational
Sun Oct 14
Final
St. Clair W, 2-1
Youngs Sportsplex
Sun Oct 14
Final
St. Clair W, 2-0
Youngs Sportsplex
Fri Oct 19
Final - OT
Redeemer W, 83-79
Fri Oct 19
Final
Redeemer W, 108-93
Sat Oct 20
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
George Brown W, 3-0
Game B
Sat Oct 20
Final
Fanshawe L, 3-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
Seneca W, 2-1
Game A
Wed Oct 24
6:00 PM EDT
at Conestoga
Wed Oct 24
8:00 PM EDT
at Conestoga
Thu Oct 25
9:00 AM EDT
Humber
Game 1
Thu Oct 25
1:00 PM EDT
Durham
Game 2
Thu Oct 25
6:00 PM EDT
at Conestoga
Thu Oct 25
8:00 PM EDT
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 27
vs. OCAA Championship
@ Ashtonbee Park Reservoir
Thu Nov 01
6:00 PM EDT
Humber
Thu Nov 01
8:00 PM EDT
Humber
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 03
3:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 03
6:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 03
8:00 PM EDT
at Mohawk
Thu Nov 08
6:00 PM EST
U of T Mississauga
Thu Nov 08
8:00 PM EST
U of T Mississauga
Fri Nov 09
vs. CCAA Championship
@ Seneca College
Sat Nov 10
6:00 PM EST
Cambrian
Sat Nov 10
8:00 PM EST
Cambrian
Sun Nov 11
1:00 PM EST
Boreal
Sun Nov 11
3:00 PM EST
Boreal
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM EST
at Lambton
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM EST
Redeemer
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM EST
at Lambton
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM EST
Redeemer
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 17
3:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 24
6:00 PM EST
at Sault
Sat Nov 24
8:00 PM EST
at Sault
Sun Nov 25
1:00 PM EST
at Sault
Sun Nov 25
1:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Sun Nov 25
3:00 PM EST
at Sault
Sun Nov 25
3:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Thu Nov 29
6:00 PM EST
Humber
Thu Nov 29
8:00 PM EST
Humber
Fri Nov 30
6:00 PM EST
Fanshawe
Fri Nov 30
8:00 PM EST
Fanshawe
Sat Dec 01
2:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Sat Dec 01
4:00 PM EST
at St. Clair
Thu Dec 06
6:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Thu Dec 06
8:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Fri Jan 04
11:00 am
Niagara
at TBD
Durham Lords Invitational
Fri Jan 04
11:00 am
TBD
Niagara
Niagara Knights Invitational
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM EST
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 11
8:00 PM EST
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM EST
at Boreal
Sat Jan 12
6:00 PM EST
at Boreal
Sun Jan 13
12:00 PM EST
at Cambrian
Sun Jan 13
2:00 PM EST
at Cambrian
Thu Jan 17
6:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Thu Jan 17
8:00 PM EST
Sheridan
Sat Jan 19
1:00 PM EST
Lambton
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM EST
Lambton
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM EST
St. Clair
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM EST
St. Clair
Thu Jan 24
6:00 PM EST
Conestoga
Thu Jan 24
8:00 PM EST
Conestoga
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM EST
Mohawk
Fri Jan 25
8:00 PM EST
Mohawk
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM EST
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM EST
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Tue Jan 29
6:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Tue Jan 29
8:00 PM EST
at Sheridan
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM EST
Mohawk
Wed Jan 30
8:00 PM EST
Mohawk
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Top Banners

Media Wall

Bottom Banners

Stats Buttons